Nächsten Spiele – rsv-petersberg.de

Nächsten Spiele

Nächsten Spiele:

Gruppenliga Fulda

spielplan I.  ↵ pdf-Datei

spielplan II. ↵ pdf-Datei

 

Sonntag, 28.04-2024 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – ESV Hönebach   : 

13:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II – SG Oberrode  : 

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 21.04-2024 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – FV Horas   abgesagt

13:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II – FV Horas II   abgesagt (08.05.24)

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 14.04.2024 – 15:00 Uhr

SG Neuenstein – RSV Petersberg  (2:1)  4 : 4

__________________________________________________________

Freitag, 12.04.2024 . 20:15 Uhr

SG Steinau/Steinhs. – RSV Petersberg II   1 : 1  

Dienstag, 09.04.2024 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Freiensteinau   0 : 4

_________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 07.04.2024 – 15:00 Uhr

SV Haimbach – RSV Petersberg II   3 : 2

__________________________________________________________

Montag, 01.04.2024 – 13:00 Uhr

SG Sickels II – RSV Petersberg II   :  abgesagt

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 24.03.2024 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II   – FSV Germ. Fulda   1 : 5

SG Johannesberg –  RSV Petersberg   (1:0) 2 : 0

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 17.03.2024 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Oberzell/Z.  (0:1)  5  :  1

__________________________________________________________

Freitag, 15.03.2024 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II – Türk. SV Fulda   0 : 6

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 10.03.2024 – 15:00 Uhr

TV Neuhof  – RSV Petersberg II   5 : 1

Samstag, 09.03.2024 – 18:00 Uhr

SG Schlüchtern – RSV Petersberg    (0:2) 0 : 2 

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 03.03.2024 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SV Großenlüder (2 : 3) 2 : 4

Freitag, 01.03.2024 – 19:00 Uhr

SG Kerzell/Löschenrod II – RSV Petersberg II  5 :  0

__________________________________________________________

Samstag, 18.11.2023 – 14:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Ehrenberg   abgesetzt

__________________________________________________________

Freitag, 17.11.2023 -19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II – Türk.SV Fulda   verl. 15.03.2024

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 12.11.2023 – 12:30 Uhr

SG Sickels II – RSV Petersberg II   abgesetzt

16:00 Uhr Kunstrasen „Am Noppen“

TSV Künzell  –  RSV Petersberg  0 : 0

__________________________________________________________

Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – Bad Soden II   5 : 1

__________________________________________________________

Freitag, 03.11.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II  – TSV Künzell II   3 : 1

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 29.10.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

SG Kerzell – RSV Petersberg   0 : 2  

SG Kerzell/L. II – RSV Petersberg II    :  19.11. 13:00 h/ abgesetzt

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 22.10.2023 – 15:30 Uhr

TV Neuhof – RSV Petersberg II   :      abgesetzt

Sonntag, 15.10.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Aulatal  2 :  6

RSV Petersberg II   – SG Marbach/Dietershan 1 : 3 

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 08.10.2023 – 15:00 Uhr 1

SG Hönebach- RSV Petersberg   8 : 0 

Samstag, 07.10.2023 – 13:45 Uhr

SG Bronnzell II – RSV Petersberg II  3  :  3

_________________________________________________________

Dienstag, 03.10.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Elters/Eckw./Schwarzb.   2 : 2

__________________________________________________________

SG Oberrode – RSV Petersberg II    5 : 3

Samstag, 30.09.2023 – 17:00 Uhr

FV Horas – RSV Petersberg  2  : 0

FV Horas II – RSV Petersberg II  0  :  0

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 24.09.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Neuenstein  1 : 3 

RSV Petersberg II   – SG Steinau/Steinhaus 3 : 4

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 18.09.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

SG Freiensteinau – RSV Petersberg  0 : 2

RSV Petersberg II –  Haimbacher SV  0 : 4

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 10.09.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Johannesberg   1 : 6

FSV Germ. Fulda – RSV Petersberg II   2 : 3 

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 03.09.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

Oberzell/Z. – RSV Petersberg  5 : 3

Türk. SV Fulda – RSV Petersberg II  3 : 0

__________________________________________________________

Freitag, 01.09.2023 – 18:15 Uhr

FSV Thalau – RSV Petersberg   3 : 2

__________________________________________________________

Samstag, 26.08.2023 – 16:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Schlüchtern  1  : 3

Freitag, 25.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II  – SG Bronnzell II  4   : 1

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 20.08.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

SV Großenlüder – RSV Petersberg   2 : 1

RSV Petersberg II  – SG Sickels II   5 : 3

__________________________________________________________

Sonntag, 13.08.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

SG Bad Soden – RSV Petersberg   6 : 3

TSV Künzell II – RSV Petersberg II    0 : 2

__________________________________________________________

Donnerstag, 10.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – TSV Künzell  0  : 1

Freitag, 11.08.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II – KSV Niesig  3   : 2

 

_________________________________________________

Kreisoberliga – Mitte Fulda

Sonntag, 28.05.2023 – 15:30 Uhr

TSV Pilgerzell – RSV Petersberg   (1 : 1) 3 : 2 

SC Bor. Fulda – RSV Petersberg II    3 : 1

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 21.05.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg –  KSV Niesig  9 : 1 

RSV Petersberg II  – spielfrei –

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 14.05.2023 – 15:30 Uhr

RSV Margretenhaun – RSV Petersberg   (1:0)  1 : 2

Samstag, 13.05.2023 – 17:00 Uhr

Eichenzell II – RSV Petersberg II    1 : 5

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 07.05.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg –  Hünfelder SV  II  (0:0) 0 : 2

RSV Petersberg II –  Türk. SV Fulda  5 : 2

_________________________________________________

Freitag, 05.05.2023 – 18:30 Uhr

SG Hilders/Simmershausen  – RSV Petersberg  1:1 wegen Gewitter abgebr. (31.)

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 30.04.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – DJK 1. FC Nüsttal     4  : 1

RSV Petersberg II – FSV Germ. Fulda   2 :  3

Sonntag, 28.04.2023 – 18:30 Uhr

Bronnzell II – RSV Petersberg II   0 :6 

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 23.04.2023 – 13:30 Uhr

SV Großenlüder – RSV Petersberg 0 : 3 (Nichtantritt Heim)

TV Neuhof – RSV Petersberg II (15:30 Uhr) 1 : 2

_________________________________________________

Samstag, 15.04.2023 – 16:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg  –   SG Schlitzerland  5 : 0

Freitag, 14.04.2023 – 18:15

SG Oberrode – RSV Petersberg II  3 : 2

_________________________________________________

Montag, 10.04.2023 – 12:15 Uhr

TSV Künzell II – RSV Petersberg II 0 : 4

_________________________________________________

Sonntag, 26.03.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Sickels  3 : 0

Sonntag, 02.04.2023 – 15:30 Uhr

Hilders/Simmershausen – RSV Petersberg   : abgesagt

A-Liga Fulda

Sonntag, 02.04.2023 – 12:45 Uhr

Bronnzell II – RSV Petersberg II   : abgesagt  Fr., 28.04.23 – 19 h

_________________________________________________

A-Liga Fulda

Sonntag, 26.03.2023 – 12:45 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II – FV Horas II  5 : 2

Kreisoberliga – Mitte Fulda

Sonntag, 26.03.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Sickels  3 : 0

Tore: Lennart Aschenbrücker, Ehresmann, Sammet

 

_________________________________________________

A-Liga Fulda

Sonntag, 19.03.2023 – 12:45 Uhr

TSV Künzell II  – RSV Petersberg II  abgesagt neu: 10.04.2023

Kreisoberliga – Mitte Fulda

Sonntag, 19.03.2023 – 15:30 Uhr

SG Reulbach/Brand – RSV Petersberg 1 : 3

Tore: von Pazatka (FE), M´Bonny, Sammet

 

Spielplan KOL Fulda (anklicken)

 

A-Liga Fulda

Sonntag, 12.03.2023 – 12:45 Uhr

RSV Petersberg II – SG Frischauf Fulda 4 : 2

Kreisoberliga – Mitte Fulda

Sonntag, 12.03.2023 – 15:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SV Müs 5 : 3 _______________________________________________________

AH – Hessenpokal Viertelfinale

Samstag, 11.03.2023 – 16:30 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Vulkan 3 : 1 n.V.

_________________________________________________

Freundschaftsspiel Kunstrasenplatz Waidesgrundstadion

Vorbereitung Winter 2023:

Mittwoch, 08.02.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – Spvgg. Hosenfeld    abgesagt

Sonntag, 12.02.2023 – 14:00 Uhr

SG Freiensteinau – RSV Petersberg   2 : 0 

Freitag, 17.02.2023 – 19:00 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SG Ehrenberg   5 : 3

Samstag, 25.02.2023 -11:30 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – TSV Rothemann  4 : 4

Dienstag, 28.02.2023 – 19:30 Uhr

RSV Petersberg – SV Hofbieber  3 : 1